Programma

Programma

11 dec 19:30 Nieuwerkerk 4 - ADO 3
14 dec 09:00 ADO E3 - Eureka E1
14 dec 09:30 ADO C2 - Triade C2
14 dec 10:10 Keep Fit '70 D1 - ADO D1
14 dec 10:30 ADO A1 - Movado A1
14 dec 10:55 DVS '69 E4 - ADO E2
14 dec 11:00 IJsselvogels F3 - ADO F1
14 dec 11:40 ADO C1 - DeetosSnel C2
14 dec 11:45 Albatros E5 - ADO E1
14 dec 12:10 ACKC 3 - ADO 5
14 dec 12:40 ADO B2 - Sporting Delta B3
14 dec 13:40 ADO 4 - Albatros 6
14 dec 13:40 TOGO B1 - ADO B1
14 dec 14:50 ADO 3 - KCR 4
14 dec 17:40 DVS '69 2 - ADO 2
14 dec 18:50 DVS '69 1 - ADO 1
21 dec 09:00 Kinderdijk F3 - ADO F1
21 dec 09:30 ADO E2 - Korbatjo E5
21 dec 09:30 ADO E1 - Merwede/Multiplaat E4
21 dec 09:30 ADO E3 - Vitesse (Ba) E3
21 dec 10:30 ADO C2 - DVS '69 C2
21 dec 11:30 ADO 4 - PKC/SWKGroep 8
21 dec 12:40 ADO B3 - PKC/SWKGroep B5
21 dec 13:40 ADO B2 - Triade B1
21 dec 14:45 ADO A2 - Focus A1
11 jan 09:00 ADO F1 - 't Capproen F1
11 jan 09:00 ADO E1 - Oranje Wit (D) E5
11 jan 09:00 Kinderdijk E6 - ADO E3
11 jan 10:00 ADO D1 - Oranje Wit (D) D3
11 jan 11:00 ADO B1 - DeetosSnel B2
11 jan 12:00 ADO 5 - Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse 2
11 jan 12:00 KCR C2 - ADO C1
11 jan 13:20 ADO 2 - Conventus 2
11 jan 14:00 Kinderdijk B2 - ADO B2
11 jan 14:15 PKC/SWKGroep C5 - ADO C2
11 jan 14:20 Luctor A1 - ADO A1
11 jan 14:40 ADO 1 - Conventus 1
11 jan 14:45 Scheldevogels 4 - ADO 4
11 jan 15:40 Albatros B4 - ADO B3
11 jan 16:40 Albatros 5 - ADO 3
15 jan 17:30 ADO F1 - PKC/SWKGroep F6
18 jan 09:00 ADO E3 - Merwede/Multiplaat E6
18 jan 09:00 Maassluis F3 - ADO F1
18 jan 09:00 Sporting Delta E5 - ADO E2
18 jan 09:00 Kinderdijk E4 - ADO E1
18 jan 09:20 ADO C2 - HKC (Ha) C3
18 jan 10:20 ADO A1 - KCR A2
18 jan 11:30 ADO B1 - Seolto B1
18 jan 12:30 ADO C1 - Swift (M) C1
18 jan 12:45 GKV/Enomics B2 - ADO B3
18 jan 13:30 ADO A2 - Terda A1
18 jan 14:00 Korbatjo D3 - ADO D1
18 jan 14:40 ADO 5 - Triade 5
18 jan 15:50 ADO 3 - RWA 5
18 jan 16:30 GKV (H) 1 - ADO 1
18 jan 17:00 Korbatjo B2 - ADO B2
18 jan 17:40 GKV (H) 2 - ADO 2
25 jan 09:00 ADO F1 - WION F1
25 jan 09:00 ADO E2 - Good Luck E2
25 jan 09:00 ADO E1 - PKC/SWKGroep E7
25 jan 09:30 Albatros C2 - ADO C1
25 jan 10:00 ADO D1 - Sporting Delta D2
25 jan 11:00 ADO B3 - SKV B1
25 jan 11:35 Scheldevogels 5 - ADO 5
25 jan 12:00 ADO B2 - Keep Fit '70 B1
25 jan 12:00 ACKC E4 - ADO E3
25 jan 12:30 Tjoba B1 - ADO B1
25 jan 13:00 ADO 4 - GKV/Enomics 4
25 jan 14:00 DSO (K) A1 - ADO A2
25 jan 14:20 ADO 2 - NIO 2
25 jan 15:05 DVS '69 C2 - ADO C2
25 jan 15:40 ADO 1 - NIO 1
25 jan 17:30 Sporting Delta 3 - ADO 3
25 jan 18:30 Kinderdijk A2 - ADO A1
1 feb 09:00 ADO F1 - Kinderdijk F3
1 feb 09:00 ADO E2 - DeetosSnel E5
1 feb 10:00 ADO B1 - Sporting Delta B2
1 feb 11:00 Focus B1 - ADO B3
1 feb 11:00 Merwede/Multiplaat C4 - ADO C2
1 feb 11:05 ADO C1 - ONDO (M) C1
1 feb 11:45 Ventura Sport E2 - ADO E3
1 feb 12:05 ADO A2 - Oranje Wit (D) A3
1 feb 13:00 TOGO A1 - ADO A1
1 feb 13:10 DSO (K) 7 - ADO 5
1 feb 13:20 ADO 2 - Gemini 2
1 feb 14:40 ADO 1 - Gemini 1
1 feb 16:00 Vitesse (Ba) 4 - ADO 3
8 feb 09:00 Vitesse (Ba) E3 - ADO E3
8 feb 10:00 ADO D1 - Scheldevogels D1
8 feb 10:00 Merwede/Multiplaat E4 - ADO E1
8 feb 11:00 RWA C1 - ADO C1
8 feb 11:00 Good Luck A1 - ADO A2
8 feb 11:10 ADO A1 - Fortis A2
8 feb 12:00 Vriendenschaar (H) B3 - ADO B2
8 feb 12:20 ADO C2 - ACKC C3
8 feb 13:00 Korbatjo E5 - ADO E2
8 feb 13:25 ADO B3 - Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse B2
8 feb 14:30 ADO 5 - Korbatjo 4
8 feb 14:50 ONDO (M) B1 - ADO B1
8 feb 15:45 ADO 3 - Nieuwerkerk 4
8 feb 16:10 ACKC 2 - ADO 2
8 feb 17:30 ACKC 1 - ADO 1
8 feb 18:50 DeetosSnel 9 - ADO 4
15 feb 09:00 ADO E3 - Vriendenschaar (H) E7
15 feb 09:00 PKC/SWKGroep F6 - ADO F1
15 feb 09:30 GKV/Enomics E2 - ADO E1
15 feb 10:00 ADO C1 - TOGO C1
15 feb 10:00 Juliana E5 - ADO E2
15 feb 10:00 ACKC C3 - ADO C2
15 feb 11:00 DSO (K) D1 - ADO D1
15 feb 11:10 ADO A1 - ONDO (M) A1
15 feb 12:00 Albatros B2 - ADO B1
15 feb 12:25 ADO B3 - Albatros B4
15 feb 13:30 ADO 4 - Scheldevogels 4
15 feb 14:45 ADO 3 - Kinderdijk 4
15 feb 15:00 Ventura Sport 2 - ADO 2
15 feb 16:15 Ventura Sport 1 - ADO 1
15 feb 19:35 Kinderdijk A3 - ADO A2
22 feb 10:00 Merwede/Multiplaat E6 - ADO E3
6 mrt 19:30 PKC/SWKGroep B5 - ADO B3
SponsorKliks