Uitslagen

13 okt Tilburg 1 - ADO 1 22 - 9
13 okt KOAG 4 - ADO 2 21 - 6
13 okt ADO 3 - Erasmus 2 24 - 10
13 okt Oranje Wit (D) 6 - ADO 4 8 - 10
13 okt SKV 2 - ADO 5 5 - 8
13 okt ADO A1 - NIO A1 11 - 10
13 okt Kinderdijk B1 - ADO B1 11 - 6
13 okt ADO B2 - Oranje Wit (D) B3 16 - 10
13 okt ADO B3 - Ventura Sport B1 6 - 7
13 okt ADO C1 - Vriendenschaar (B) C1 3 - 6
13 okt Terda C1 - ADO C2 8 - 2
13 okt Sporting Delta D2 - ADO D1 11 - 3
13 okt ADO D2 - DeetosSnel D4 3 - 4
13 okt Albatros E5 - ADO E1 1 - 6
13 okt ADO E2 - Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse E1 0 - 21
13 okt PKC/SWKGroep F2 - ADO F1 17 - 2
11 okt ADO 5 - SKV 2 13 - 12
10 okt ADO 3 - RWA 5 11 - 12
6 okt Atlas 1 - ADO 1 15 - 12
6 okt Nieuwerkerk 5 - ADO 2 13 - 11
6 okt ADO 4 - VIOS (W) 1 11 - 8
6 okt ADO 5 - Terda 2 9 - 8
6 okt ADO A1 - Nikantes A1 18 - 5
6 okt ADO A2 - Ventura Sport A2 10 - 8
6 okt ADO B1 - KOAG B2 13 - 10
6 okt Conventus B3 - ADO B2 4 - 27
6 okt DVS '69 B3 - ADO B3 19 - 1
6 okt Albatros C2 - ADO C1 11 - 2
6 okt ADO C2 - Sporting Delta C3 5 - 5
6 okt ADO D1 - Oranje Wit (D) D3 5 - 5
6 okt KCR D3 - ADO D2 3 - 2
6 okt ADO E1 - Sporting Delta E2 3 - 5
6 okt Oranje Wit (D) E6 - ADO E2 3 - 4
6 okt ADO F1 - Triade F1 2 - 3
29 sep ADO 1 - Stormvogels (W) 1 17 - 10
29 sep ADO 2 - IJsselvogels 3 12 - 12
29 sep Vitesse (Ba) 3 - ADO 3 11 - 10
29 sep Juliana 4 - ADO 4 9 - 11
29 sep Good Luck 3 - ADO 5 8 - 4
29 sep ONDO (M) A1 - ADO A1 10 - 6
29 sep ADO A2 - Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse A2 10 - 8
29 sep KCC/SO natural B2 - ADO B1 8 - 13
29 sep Korbatjo B2 - ADO B2 1 - 8
29 sep ADO B3 - DeetosSnel B3 3 - 9
29 sep OZC C1 - ADO C1 14 - 3
29 sep ADO C2 - Juliana C3 2 - 7
29 sep ADO D1 - Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse D1 9 - 5
29 sep PKC/SWKGroep D4 - ADO D2 6 - 3
29 sep Korbatjo E3 - ADO E1 3 - 4
29 sep ADO E2 - Korbatjo E2 3 - 21
29 sep Merwede/Multiplaat F2 - ADO F1 10 - 7
26 sep Ventura Sport B1 - ADO B3 5 - 4
22 sep Rust Roest 1 - ADO 1 21 - 13
22 sep Vriendenschaar (H) 3 - ADO 2 17 - 19
22 sep ADO 3 - HKC (Ha) 4 18 - 8
22 sep ADO 4 - Juliana 4 8 - 4
22 sep ADO 5 - Good Luck 3 12 - 7
22 sep ADO A1 - TOGO A1 15 - 8
22 sep Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse A2 - ADO A2 5 - 5
22 sep ADO B1 - KCC/SO natural B2 15 - 6
22 sep ADO B2 - Korbatjo B2 20 - 7
22 sep DeetosSnel B3 - ADO B3 7 - 1
22 sep ADO C1 - OZC C1 2 - 16
22 sep Juliana C3 - ADO C2 9 - 1
22 sep Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse D1 - ADO D1 3 - 3
22 sep ADO D2 - PKC/SWKGroep D4 3 - 9
22 sep ADO E1 - Korbatjo E3 2 - 14
22 sep Korbatjo E2 - ADO E2 21 - 1
22 sep ADO F1 - Merwede/Multiplaat F2 9 - 13
15 sep ADO 1 - DVS '69 1 13 - 22
15 sep ADO 2 - DVS '69 2 15 - 13
15 sep Olympia (S) 3 - ADO 3 6 - 7
15 sep ADO 4 - Oranje Wit (D) 6 12 - 9
15 sep OZC A1 - ADO A1 14 - 9
15 sep ADO A2 - VIOS (W) A1 9 - 4
15 sep ADO B1 - Kinderdijk B1 17 - 13
15 sep Oranje Wit (D) B3 - ADO B2 4 - 12
15 sep Vriendenschaar (B) C1 - ADO C1 13 - 3
15 sep ADO C2 - Terda C1 6 - 8
15 sep ADO D1 - Sporting Delta D2 2 - 11
15 sep DeetosSnel D4 - ADO D2 4 - 5
15 sep ADO E1 - Albatros E5 9 - 2
15 sep Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse E1 - ADO E2 13 - 5
15 sep ADO F1 - PKC/SWKGroep F2 6 - 11
8 sep Vitesse (Ba) 1 - ADO 1 15 - 13
8 sep Merwede/Multiplaat 4 - ADO 2 17 - 15
8 sep ADO 3 - Twist 4 12 - 11
8 sep VIOS (W) 1 - ADO 4 11 - 9
8 sep Terda 2 - ADO 5 16 - 16
8 sep ADO A1 - Movado A1 14 - 18
8 sep Ventura Sport A2 - ADO A2 2 - 4
8 sep KOAG B2 - ADO B1 8 - 14
8 sep ADO B2 - Conventus B3 15 - 2
8 sep ADO B3 - DVS '69 B3 3 - 20
8 sep ADO C1 - Albatros C2 4 - 7
8 sep Sporting Delta C3 - ADO C2 4 - 5
8 sep Oranje Wit (D) D3 - ADO D1 3 - 6
8 sep ADO D2 - KCR D3 2 - 2
8 sep Sporting Delta E2 - ADO E1 5 - 4
8 sep ADO E2 - Oranje Wit (D) E6 6 - 3
8 sep Triade F1 - ADO F1 5 - 8