Uitslagen

16 okt Triade 1 - ADO 1 9 - 14
16 okt Fortuna/Delta Logistiek 5 - ADO 2 19 - 11
16 okt Oranje Wit (D) 5 - ADO 3 14 - 11
16 okt PKC/Vertom 9 - ADO 4 23 - 11
16 okt PKC/Vertom 8 - ADO 5 16 - 14
16 okt ADO B1 - Oranje Wit (D) B2 8 - 6
16 okt ADO B2 - DVS '69 B2 12 - 3
16 okt SKV E2 - ADO E1 2 - 7 (9 - 5)
16 okt ADO E2 - Vriendenschaar (H) E5 2 - 20 (3 - 3)
16 okt Juliana F1 - ADO F1 15 - 6 (1 - 2)
14 okt ADO D1 - Ventura Sport D1 4 - 6
12 okt Korbatjo C1 - ADO C1 6 - 4
9 okt ADO 1 - Dijkvogels 1 15 - 15
9 okt ADO 2 - Dijkvogels 2 12 - 10
9 okt ADO 4 - GKV/Enomics 5 13 - 11
9 okt Seolto A1 - ADO A1 9 - 25
9 okt ADO A2 - PKC/Vertom A4 8 - 11
9 okt ADO A3 - Korbatjo A2 13 - 8
9 okt ADO B1 - PKC/Vertom B4 7 - 8
9 okt ADO B2 - Sporting Delta B3 5 - 7
9 okt Keep Fit '70 C1 - ADO C1 15 - 1
9 okt SKV C1 - ADO C2 4 - 5
9 okt Juliana D1 - ADO D1 7 - 4
9 okt Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse D1 - ADO D2 12 - 2
9 okt ADO E1 - Albatros E5 3 - 3 (1 - 1)
9 okt Ventura Sport E2 - ADO E2 6 - 4 (1 - 3)
9 okt Keep Fit '70 F1 - ADO F1 1 - 5 (0 - 3)
7 okt ADO 3 - Fortis 3 17 - 23
2 okt Conventus 1 - ADO 1 15 - 13
2 okt Conventus 2 - ADO 2 13 - 17
2 okt Albatros 4 - ADO 3 19 - 15
2 okt ADO A1 - Fortis A2 22 - 8
2 okt Merwede/Multiplaat B2 - ADO B1 9 - 4
2 okt DeetosSnel B3 - ADO B2 23 - 7
2 okt ADO C1 - Good Luck C1 10 - 5
2 okt ADO C2 - Korbatjo C3 6 - 1
2 okt ADO D1 - Keep Fit '70 D1 10 - 5
2 okt ADO D2 - Oranje Wit (D) D4 3 - 9
2 okt Kinderdijk E2 - ADO E1 1 - 3 (4 - 5)
2 okt ADO E2 - DeetosSnel E4 6 - 2 (2 - 0)
2 okt ADO F1 - Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse F1 4 - 7 (1 - 2)
30 sep ADO D1 - Juliana D1 4 - 7
27 sep ADO D2 - Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse D1 2 - 6
25 sep ADO 1 - Gemini 1 14 - 11
25 sep ADO 2 - Gemini 2 18 - 6
25 sep ADO 3 - HKC (Ha) 3 12 - 20
25 sep ADO 4 - PKC/Vertom 9 16 - 15
25 sep DeetosSnel 8 - ADO 5 6 - 6
25 sep DeetosSnel A2 - ADO A1 14 - 19
25 sep Korbatjo A1 - ADO A2 11 - 8
25 sep Merwede/Multiplaat A3 - ADO A3 14 - 14
25 sep Oranje Wit (D) B2 - ADO B1 7 - 7
25 sep DVS '69 B2 - ADO B2 9 - 9
25 sep ADO C1 - Korbatjo C1 7 - 4
25 sep ADO C2 - Kinderdijk C4 14 - 1
25 sep Ventura Sport D1 - ADO D1 6 - 9
25 sep DVS '69 D1 - ADO D2 4 - 9
25 sep ADO E1 - SKV E2 6 - 4 (5 - 1)
25 sep Vriendenschaar (H) E5 - ADO E2 10 - 9 (1 - 2)
25 sep ADO F1 - Juliana F1 4 - 16 (1 - 1)
23 sep Korbatjo C3 - ADO C2 3 - 10
22 sep ADO 3 - Vriendenschaar (H) 3 11 - 18
22 sep Fortis A1 - ADO A1 13 - 5
22 sep ADO B1 - Oranje Wit (D) B1 6 - 19
18 sep Ventura Sport 1 - ADO 1 8 - 9
18 sep Ventura Sport 2 - ADO 2 3 - 13
18 sep GKV/Enomics 5 - ADO 4 11 - 15
18 sep ADO 5 - ACKC 3 12 - 6
18 sep ADO A1 - TOGO A1 12 - 9
18 sep PKC/Vertom A4 - ADO A2 12 - 9
18 sep ADO A3 - Oranje Wit (D) A3 8 - 16
18 sep PKC/Vertom B4 - ADO B1 10 - 9
18 sep Sporting Delta B3 - ADO B2 13 - 3
18 sep ADO C1 - Keep Fit '70 C1 3 - 4
18 sep ADO C2 - SKV C1 12 - 1
18 sep Albatros E5 - ADO E1 2 - 3 (1 - 1)
18 sep ADO E2 - Ventura Sport E2 3 - 0 (2 - 3)
18 sep ADO F1 - Keep Fit '70 F1 2 - 2 (2 - 2)
16 sep PKC/Vertom 6 - ADO 3 25 - 7
11 sep ADO 1 - NIO 1 12 - 18
11 sep ADO 2 - NIO 2 15 - 14
11 sep ADO 4 - Merwede/Multiplaat 6 8 - 13
11 sep Triade 3 - ADO 5 10 - 4
11 sep Tjoba A1 - ADO A1 15 - 14
11 sep ADO A2 - Kinderdijk A2 13 - 10
11 sep Albatros A3 - ADO A3 17 - 9
11 sep ADO B1 - Merwede/Multiplaat B2
11 sep ADO B2 - DeetosSnel B3 4 - 12
11 sep Good Luck C1 - ADO C1 4 - 8
11 sep Keep Fit '70 D1 - ADO D1 9 - 13
11 sep Oranje Wit (D) D4 - ADO D2 6 - 4
11 sep ADO E1 - Kinderdijk E2 2 - 5 (3 - 3)
11 sep DeetosSnel E4 - ADO E2 4 - 4 (0 - 3)
11 sep Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse F1 - ADO F1 7 - 1 (2 - 2)
SponsorKliks