Uitslagen

24 okt ADO 4 - DSO (K) 7
24 okt DeetosSnel 9 - ADO 5
24 okt Juliana A1 - ADO A3
24 okt Korbatjo C1 - ADO C1
24 okt ADO D2 - DVS '69 D2
24 okt PKC/Vertom F4 - ADO F1
19 okt Kinderdijk 5 - ADO 5
17 okt Scheldevogels 4 - ADO 4
17 okt Ventura Sport 4 - ADO 5
17 okt ADO B1 - TOP (A) B1
17 okt ADO B2 - Ventura Sport B1
17 okt ADO C2 - ACKC C3
15 okt DSO (K) A1 - ADO A2
15 okt ADO C2 - PKC/Vertom C4
15 okt DVS '69 E3 - ADO E1
13 okt Triade 1 - ADO 1 7 - 12
13 okt KCR 5 - ADO 2 18 - 9
12 okt PKC/Vertom B2 - ADO B1 20 - 6
12 okt PKC/Vertom D4 - ADO D1 10 - 5
10 okt ADO 1 - NIO 1 12 - 12
10 okt ADO 2 - NIO 2 10 - 15
10 okt ONDO (M) 3 - ADO 3 19 - 5
10 okt ADO 5 - Merwede/Multiplaat 5 7 - 23
10 okt Vitesse (Ba) A2 - ADO A1 14 - 12
10 okt ADO A2 - DVS '69 A1 13 - 13
10 okt Terda A1 - ADO A3 18 - 9
10 okt ADO B1 - PKC/Vertom B2 6 - 15
10 okt Albatros B4 - ADO B2 8 - 6
10 okt Sporting Delta C3 - ADO C1 5 - 2
10 okt Oranje Wit (D) D4 - ADO D1 4 - 9
10 okt ADO D2 - Conventus D1 1 - 4
10 okt ADO E1 - GKV/Enomics E3 2 - 3 (5 - 2)
10 okt Merwede/Multiplaat F2 - ADO F1 4 - 14 (1 - 3)
7 okt ADO A1 - TOP (A) A2 15 - 15
3 okt ADO B1 - TOP (A) B1
26 sep ADO 1 - OZC 1 20 - 17
26 sep ADO 2 - OZC 2 18 - 14
26 sep Ventura Sport 3 - ADO 4 15 - 8
26 sep ADO 5 - GKV/Enomics 5 9 - 14
26 sep TOGO A1 - ADO A1
26 sep ADO A2 - Merwede/Multiplaat A2 5 - 18
26 sep ADO A3 - Focus A1 6 - 13
26 sep Sporting Delta B1 - ADO B1 20 - 5
26 sep Olympia (S) B2 - ADO B2 6 - 7
26 sep ADO C1 - Ventura Sport C1 0 - 8
26 sep Keep Fit '70 C1 - ADO C2 4 - 5
26 sep ADO D1 - Korbatjo D3 4 - 10
26 sep Triade D1 - ADO D2 13 - 1
26 sep ADO E1 - ACKC E4 11 - 0 (1 - 1)
26 sep ADO F1 - Juliana F2 1 - 4 (1 - 1)
24 sep ADO A2 - DSO (K) A1 13 - 12
19 sep ADO 1 - Thor (R) 1 16 - 17
19 sep ADO 2 - Albatros 4 19 - 9
19 sep ADO 3 - Juliana 3 15 - 9
19 sep ADO 4 - Scheldevogels 4 25 - 3
19 sep DVS '69 A1 - ADO A2 9 - 10
19 sep ADO A3 - Terda A1 6 - 12
19 sep ADO B2 - Albatros B4 13 - 3
19 sep ADO C1 - Sporting Delta C3 4 - 9
19 sep PKC/Vertom C4 - ADO C2 3 - 6
19 sep ADO D1 - Oranje Wit (D) D4 5 - 6
19 sep Conventus D1 - ADO D2 18 - 7
19 sep GKV/Enomics E3 - ADO E1 6 - 3 (3 - 1)
19 sep ADO F1 - Merwede/Multiplaat F2 7 - 2 (2 - 3)
17 sep ADO 2 - DVS '69 2 9 - 10
12 sep Sperwers 1 - ADO 1 13 - 25
12 sep Vriendenschaar (H) 4 - ADO 2 18 - 26
12 sep Swift (M) 3 - ADO 3 13 - 14
12 sep DSO (K) 7 - ADO 4 6 - 14
12 sep ADO A3 - Juliana A1 9 - 9
12 sep TOP (A) B1 - ADO B1 18 - 11
12 sep Ventura Sport B1 - ADO B2 2 - 11
12 sep ADO C1 - Korbatjo C1 3 - 11
12 sep ACKC C3 - ADO C2 1 - 0
12 sep ADO D1 - PKC/Vertom D4 5 - 8
12 sep DVS '69 D2 - ADO D2 14 - 2
12 sep ADO E1 - DVS '69 E3 10 - 7 (3 - 2)
12 sep ADO F1 - PKC/Vertom F4 4 - 4 (1 - 1)
5 sep ADO 1 - Nexus 1 13 - 9
5 sep ADO 3 - Seolto 2 15 - 13
5 sep ADO 4 - Ventura Sport 3 6 - 22
5 sep ADO 5 - Albatros 8 7 - 10
5 sep ONDO (M) A1 - ADO A1 7 - 13
5 sep Merwede/Multiplaat A2 - ADO A2 18 - 10
5 sep Focus A1 - ADO A3 13 - 4
5 sep ADO B1 - Sporting Delta B1 5 - 16
5 sep ADO B2 - Olympia (S) B2 13 - 2
5 sep Ventura Sport C1 - ADO C1 7 - 8
5 sep ADO C2 - Keep Fit '70 C1 2 - 1
5 sep Korbatjo D3 - ADO D1 7 - 4
5 sep ADO D2 - Triade D1 1 - 32
5 sep ACKC E4 - ADO E1 0 - 9 (2 - 5)
5 sep Juliana F2 - ADO F1 1 - 10 (4 - 2)
SponsorKliks